Anjali HD wallpaper for download

Anjali is an Indian model and actress who works mostly in Telugu and Tamil film Industry. She start her filmy career with Telugu film with Photo in the year 2006. After this film, She gained attention in the film Kattradhu Thamizh (2007). Anjali was very praised for her role in this film. She got her first filmfare award for best actress for movies  Angaadi Theru and Engaeyum Eppothum respectively. After this she recognized as a one of the “finest young actor” in the Tamil Cinema. After this incident she become leading actress in Tamil Cinema. Anjali came again in Telugu film “Journey”. This film is turning point of establishment in Telugu Cinema.

Download also: Download Regina Cassandra Hd wallpaper for download

Anjali appeared in many successful movies as Seethamma Vakitlo Sirimalle Chettu, Balupu, Masala, Geethanjali and also Dictator. By doing best role in these successful movie anjali became one of the leading actress in Telugu cinema Also. We do not know much about her family but some basic information what we know, are given below. By reading, You can know about her more. I have also shared Actress Anjali best collection of HD wallpaper for download which you can download in your laptop and desktop.

South Indian Actress Anjali’s basic information

Name: Anjali

Native Name: Bala Tripura Sundari

Nick Name: Bala and Anjali

Birth Date: 16th June 1987

Birth Place: Rozel, East Godavari, Andra Pradesh

Debut Film: Photo (Telugu),  Kattradhu Thamizh (Tamil)

Actress Anjali Famous Film list

  • Angaadi Theru (Tamil)
  • Engaeyum Eppothum (Tamil)
  • Iraivi (Tamil)
  • Seethamma Vakitlo Sirimalle Chettu (Telugu)
  •  Balupu (Telugu)
  • Masala (Telugu)
  • Geethanjali (Telugu)
  • Dictator (Telugu)

Won award by South Indian Anjali 

  • Best Debut Actress – Kattradhu Thamizh
  •  Best Actress – Tamil – Angadi Theru
  •  Best Actress – Tamil – Engaeyum Eppothum
  • Tamil Nadu State Film Award Special Prize – Best Actress for Angadi Theru
  •  Best Actress – Tamil – Engaeyum Eppothum
  •  Best Debut Actress – Kattradhu Thamiz
  •  Best Actress – Angadi Theru

Download Actress Anjali Hd wallpaper

Cute South Indian Actress for download

Actress Anjali HD wallpaper for download

South Indian actress Anjali HD wallpaper for download

Anjali HD wallpaper for download

Anjali HD wallpaper for download

Indian Actress Anjali HD wallpaper for download

South Indian Actress Anjali HD wallpaper for download

Download Actress HD wallpaper in Laptop and Desktop

Download HD wallpaper of Anjali

South Indian Actress Anjali HD wallpaper for download

Download Anjali HD wallpapepr in Laptop and desktop

Download Hd wallpaper of Anjali in Laptop and desktop

Download Anjali HD wallpaper in Laptop and desktop

Download Anjali HD wallpaper in laptop and desktop

Hot Anjali HD wallpaper for download

Download HD wallpaper of Anjali in Laptop and desktop

Download Anjali HD wallpaper in Laptop and desktop

Actress Anjali HD wallpaper for download

Anjali Actress hd wallpaper for download

Download Anjali HD wallpaper in laptop and desktop

Download Anjali Hd wallpaper in laptop and desktop

download Hd wallpaper of Anjali in Laptop and desktop

Download anjali Hd wallpaper for download

These are actress Anjali the best wallpaper for download. You can download it and set on your desktop or laptop screen.

1 COMMENT

Leave A Reply

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here